Royal Copenhagen
Vase with Moens cliff, Royal Copenhagen no. 2861-237
- Brand: Royal Copenhagen
- Item no: R2861-237
- Type: Porcelain (Underglaze)
- Measurement: H: 19 cm
About the item
Royal Copenhagen porcelain vase with Moen's cliff Technique : underglazed
Others look at:
GREAT PRICE
GREAT PRICE
GREAT PRICE
Royal Copenhagen Plaquette no. 37, Moens Cliff
USD
6.37
Item no: RNR37-2010
Measurement: Ø: 8 cm
In stock
View item
Vase with white flower, Royal Copenhagen No. 846-237
USD
52.02
Item no: R846-237
Measurement: H: 19 cm
In stock
View item
Vase with sailing ship at Møens klint, Royal Copenhagen no.2108-1854 (1889-1922)
USD
1107.35
Item no: R2108-1854
Measurement: H: 37 cm x Ø: 24 cm
In stock
View item
See more items